Зонска лига 2018/2019

ПОЧЕТНА » РЕЗУЛТАТИ И РАСПОРЕД » Зонска лига 2018/2019

V. КОЛО

РАСПОРЕД УТАКМИЦА

ТИМ 1 РЕЗ РЕЗ ТИМ 2
Лештане 0 0 ТОРЛАК
Хајдук 0 0 ТЕК Слога
Сопот 0 0 БСК Батајница
Студенски Град 0 0 Турбина
Комграп 0 0 Борац (л)
БСК Баћевац 0 0 Напредак
Милутинац 0 0 Младеновац
Сремчица 0 0 Будућност (3)

ТАБЕЛА ПО БОДОВИМА

ТИМ ОД П Н И ГД ГП ГР БОД
Будућност 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
Младеновац 4 3 1 0 5 0 5 10
Лештане 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
ТЕК Слога 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
БСК Батајница 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
Напредак 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
Хајдук 4 2 1 1 9 11 -2 7
БСК Баћевац 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
Торлак 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
Сремчица 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
Борац Лазаревац 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 4
Студенски Град 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 3
Турбина 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4 2
Комграп 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2
Сопот 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
Милутинац 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1

IV. КОЛО

РАСПОРЕД УТАКМИЦА

ТИМ 1 РЕЗ РЕЗ ТИМ 2
ТОРЛАК 2 1 Сремчица
Будућност (3) 1 0 Милутинац
Младеновац 2 0 БСК Баћевац
Напредак 3 3 Комграп
Борац (л) 0 2 Студенски Град
Турбина 2 2 Сопот
БСК Батајница 5 1 Хајдук
ТЕК Слога 1 0 Лештане

ТАБЕЛА ПО БОДОВИМА

ТИМ ОД П Н И ГД ГП ГР БОД
Будућност 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
Младеновац 4 3 1 0 5 0 5 10
Лештане 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
ТЕК Слога 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
БСК Батајница 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
Напредак 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
Хајдук 4 2 1 1 9 11 -2 7
БСК Баћевац 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
Торлак 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
Сремчица 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
Борац Лазаревац 4 1 1 2 3 9 -6 4
Студенски Град 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 3
Турбина 4 0 2 2 6 10 -4 2
Комграп 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2
Сопот 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
Милутинац 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1

III. КОЛО

РАСПОРЕД УТАКМИЦА

ТИМ 1 РЕЗ РЕЗ ТИМ 2
ТЕК Слога 4 2 ТОРЛАК
Лештане 2 0 БСК Батајница
Хајдук 0 0 Турбина
Сопот 0 1 Борац (л)
Студенски Град 0 0 Напредак
Комграп 0 0 Младеновац
БСК Баћевац 0 0 Будућност (3)
Милутинац 1 1 Сремчица

ТАБЕЛА ПО БОДОВИМА

ТИМ ОД П Н И ГД ГП ГР БОД
Лештане 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
Будућност 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 9
Младеновац 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
Хајдук 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 7
БСК Баћевац 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
Напредак 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
ТЕК Слога 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
БСК Батајница 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
Сремчица 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
Борац Лазаревац 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 4
Торлак 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
Турбина 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
Комграп 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
Милутинац 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
Сопот 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3 0
Студенски Град 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

II. КОЛО

РАСПОРЕД УТАКМИЦА

ТИМ 1 РЕЗ РЕЗ ТИМ 2
ОФК Младеновац 2 0 Студенски Град
Напредак 2 1 Сопот
Борац (л) 2 2 Хајдук
ТОРЛАК 3 0 Милутинац
Сремчица 0 1 БСК Баћевац
Будућност (3) 2 0 Комграп
БСК Батајница 0 0 ТЕК Слога
Турбина 2 5 Лештане

ТАБЕЛА ПО БОДОВИМА

ТИМ ОД П Н И ГД ГП ГР БОД
Лештане 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 6
БСК Баћевац 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
Будућност 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
Младеновац 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
БСК Батајница 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
Хајдук 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
Сремчица 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
Напредак 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Торлак 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
ТЕК Слога 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Турбина 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
Борац Лазаревац 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
Сопот 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
Студенски Град 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Комграп 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Милутинац 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0

I. КОЛО

РАСПОРЕД УТАКМИЦА

ТИМ 1 РЕЗ РЕЗ ТИМ 2
БСК Батајница 4 1 ТОРЛАК
ТЕК Слога 1 1 Турбина
Лештане 5 0 Борац (л)
Хајдук 4 3 Напредак
Сопот 0 1 ОФК Младеновац
Студенски Град 0 1 Будућност (3)
Комграп 0 2 Сремчица
БСК Баћевац 4 1 Милутинац

ТАБЕЛА ПО БОДОВИМА

ТИМ ОД П Н И ГД ГП ГР БОД
Лештане 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
БСК Батајница 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
БСК Баћевац 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Сремчица 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Хајдук 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Младеновац 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Будућност 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
ТЕК Слога 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Турбина 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Напредак 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Сопот 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Студенски Град 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Комграп 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Торлак 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Милутинац 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Борац Лазаревац 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0